Lhota Trophy

  1. Červená Lhota 1999 Otcové zakladatelé
  2. Lhotka u Mělníka 2000 Wings Limited
  3. Lhotka (Lochovice) 2001 Detkau Bláža Tým
  4. Vrbová Lhota 2002 Wings Limited
  5. Buková / Vidlákova Lhota 2003 Los Demelos
  6. Lhota (Lísek) 2004 Bububu
  7. Volavá Lhota 2005 Kuníci
  8. Lhota (Kamenné Žehrovice) 2006 Vokozy
  9. Lhota (Nové Město nad Metují) 2007 abpopa
  10. Lhota (Bor u Tachova) 2008 Mobilní ženy
  11. Přední Lhota (Těchlovice) 2009 abpopa
  12. Salačova Lhota 2010 Kundratka
  13. Lhota pod Horami 2011 Redwool
  14. Lhota (Lipník nad Bečvou) 2012 Cesta z města Stromořadí
  15. Plasy 2013 Když nám bylo 15 Kundratka
  16. Prostřední Lhota 2014 Pohádková Lhota Stromořadí
  17. Smetanova Lhota 2015 Cesta kolem Lhoty Múzy
  18. Lhota nad Moravou 2016 Lhota je plnoletá abpopa
  19. Rabštejnská Lhota 2017 Roboti Degen a spol.
  20. Lhota u Dubé 2018 Kmotr / Mafie Múzy
  21. Borovice 2019 Pivní Lhota Pípy z Lípy
  22. ??? 2020 Múzy

Labyrint

  1. Čepice 2002 Otec a Matka zakladatelé
  2. Milčany 2003 Detkau Bláža tým
  3. Osika 2004 Wings Limited
  4. Nečtiny 2005 ???
  5. Chlum u Třeboně 2006 ???
  6. Šťáhlavy 2007 Nenamazaný řetěz
  7. Vanov u Telče 2008 Abpopa
  8. Horní Bradlo 2009 Až zejtra
  9. Monínec 2010 Redwool
  10. Český Dub 2011 Voltíci
  11. Jedovnice 2012 Až zejtra
  12. Butov 2013 Lavirint Vokozy
  13. Jinolice 2014 Kundratka
  14. Soběšín 2015 OUK
  15. Melchiorova Huť 2016 Tour de Labyrint Degen a spol.
  16. Svor 2017 Bond game Lípáci
  17. Monínec 2018 Šmoulové Psychokopytníci
  18. Mšeno 2019 Záhada Labyrintu FCB
  19. ??? 2020 Redwool

Lavina

  1. Krkonoše - Friesovky 2006 Otcové zakladatelé
  2. Tanvald 2007 Jára Cimrman Team
  3. Jizerské hory - Jizerka 2008 Abpopa
  4. Šumava - Nový Svět 2009 Redwool
  5. Krušné hory - Horní Blatná 2010 Vokozy
  6. Orlické hory - Šajtava 2011 Abpopa
  7. Šumava - Prášily 2012 Šejk Peterka
  8. Teplice nad Metují 2013 Redwool
  9. Krkonoše - Labská 2014 Abpopa
  10. Gory Stolowe 2015 La Viva
  11. Příchovice, Zvonice 2016 MS v Šifrathlonu Pípy z Lípy
  12. Vysočina - Milovy 2017 OUK
  13. Jizerské hory - Janov nad Nisou 2018 Šejk Peterka
  14. Jizerské hory - Kořenov 2019 Boží Degen a spol.
  15. Krkonoše - Pražská/Kolínská 2020 Psychokopytníci